Square Footage of Assigned Rooms: Difference between revisions

From GersteinInfo
Jump to navigationJump to search
Public (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Public (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|
|
|
|
-
|-
!Machine (Server) Room
!Machine (Server) Room
|187.5
|187.5
||-
|
|-
!Office
!Office
|187.5
|187.5

Revision as of 12:38, 5 October 2016

Rooms Sq. Feet Num. Desk
Bass
437+433A&B 1,250 26
434 300
432+432A 300
428+426 300 8
West Campus
Machine (Server) Room 187.5
Office 187.5
Storage Room 156.25